24 Hours online: +86-571-85317608

Position: Index > Categories > Optoelectronics > Optical Fibers and Optical Communications Devices > Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Repeaters, and Transceivers
Sub-categories: Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Repeaters, and Transceivers

Uncategorized

3243 parts

OPB820S5 picture

Optek OPB820S5

Price: $3.68

Datasheet Download

OPB820S5 Optical Sensor (Switch) Transmissive / Slotted Interrupter; No. of Channels:1; Optocoupler Output Type:Phototransistor; Input Current Max:20mA; Output Voltage Max:30V; Collector Emitter Voltage, V(br

TSOP4136. picture

Vishay TSOP4136.

Price: $0.95

Datasheet Download

TSOP4136. PHOTODIODE, IR RECEIVER, 36KHZ; Carrier Frequency:36kHz; Transmission Range:45m; Directivity:45°; Supply Voltage Range:4.5V to 5.5V; Supply Current:950μA; Opto Case Style:Through Hole; Operating Temp

QSE158 picture

Fairchild Semiconductor QSE158

Price: $0.49

Datasheet Download

QSE158 Optoswitch; No. of Channels:1; Optocoupler Output Type:Schmitt Trigger; Input Current Max:5mA; Output Voltage Max:35V; Leaded Process Compatible:Yes; Operating Temperature Range:-40°C to +85°C; Propa

ZHX1820TV115XHTR picture

Zilog ZHX1820TV115XHTR

Price: $3.02

Datasheet Download

ZHX1820TV115XHTR IRDA MODULE 115.2KBPS 6SMD

QSB320 picture

Fairchild Semiconductor QSB320

Price: $0.23

Datasheet Download

QSB320 Optoswitch; No. of Channels:1; Optocoupler Output Type:Transistor; Input Current Max:100μA; Output Voltage Max:30V; Package/Case:2-PLCC; Leaded Process Compatible:Yes; Mounting Type:Surface Mount; No

OPB740 picture

Optek OPB740

Price: $1.72

Datasheet Download

OPB740 Reflective Object Sensors Reflective Sensor

OP505B picture

Optek OP505B

Price: $0.57

Datasheet Download

OP505B PHOTOTRANSISTOR, PLASTIC T-1; Transistor Polarity:NPN; Wavelength Typ:935nm; Power Consumption:100mW; Transistor Case Style:T-1 (3mm); No. of Pins:2; Collector Emitter Voltage Vces:0.40V; Current Ic

LTR-301 picture

Lite-On LTR-301

Price: $0.21

Datasheet Download

LTR-301 Infrared Phototransistors Phototrans, Clear

TSOP4856 picture

Vishay TSOP4856

Price: $0.82

Datasheet Download

TSOP4856 IR Receiver Modules; Carrier Frequency:56kHz; Transmission Range:45m; Directivity:45°; Supply Voltage Range:2.7V to 5.5V; Supply Current:950μA; Opto Case Style:Through Hole; Operating Temperature Ran

QSB363ZR picture

Fairchild Semiconductor QSB363ZR

Price: $0.27

Datasheet Download

QSB363ZR QSB363 Series 30 V 940 nm Subminiature Plastic Silicon Infrared Phototransistor

QSE114 picture

Fairchild Semiconductor QSE114

Price: $0.27

Datasheet Download

QSE114 Optoswitch; No. of Channels:1; Optocoupler Output Type:Transistor; Input Current Max:100μA; Output Voltage Max:30V; Package/Case:Sidelooker; Leaded Process Compatible:Yes; Operating Temperature Range

QSE122 picture

Fairchild Semiconductor QSE122

Price: $0.31

Datasheet Download

QSE122 Optoswitch; No. of Channels:1; Optocoupler Output Type:Phototransistor; Input Current Max:100μA; Output Voltage Max:30V; Package/Case:Sidelooker ; Leaded Process Compatible:Yes; Operating Temperature

HFBR-5701LP picture

Avago HFBR-5701LP

Price: $67.47

Datasheet Download

HFBR-5701LP 1.25/1.0625 GBd MMF Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel: Bail-wire delatch

OPB855 picture

Optek OPB855

Price: $1.63

Datasheet Download

OPB855 Optoswitch; Leaded Process Compatible:Yes ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

OPB720A-12Z picture

Optek OPB720A-12Z

Price: $16.28

Datasheet Download

OPB720A-12Z OPTO SWITCH, REFLECTIVE; No. of Channels:1; Output Type:Transistor; Max Output Voltage:5V; Operating Temperature Range:0°C to + 50°C; Output Current:50mA; DC Supply Voltage Range:10V to 30V; Sensing

QRD1113 picture

Fairchild Semiconductor QRD1113

Price: $0.75

Datasheet Download

QRD1113 OPTO SWITCH, REFLECTIVE; No. of Channels:1; Optocoupler Output Type:Phototransistor; Input Current:20mA; Output Voltage:30V; Opto Case Style:Through Hole; No. of Pins:4; SVHC:No SVHC (20-Jun-2011); O

OPB930W51Z picture

Optek OPB930W51Z

Price: $5.06

Datasheet Download

OPB930W51Z OPTO SWITCH, LOGIC OUTPUT; No. of Channels:1; Optocoupler Output Type:Schmitt Trigger; Input Current:20mA; Output Voltage:35V; Opto Case Style:Slotted; Operating Temperature Range:-40°C to +70°C; Out

OPF1414T picture

Optek OPF1414T

Price: $12.25

Datasheet Download

OPF1414T PHOTODIODE, HIGH SPEED FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITER, EMITTER, FIBRE OPTIC, ST; Connector Type:ST - Threaded; Depth, External:27.18mm; Fibre Size Compatibility:50/125 μm to 200/230 μm; Fibre Type:Multimode;

HFBR-2416MZ picture

Avago HFBR-2416MZ

Price: $16.39

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2416MZ Optical Receiver for Industrial Applications with Metal ST Port, RoHS Compliant

OPF482 picture

Optek OPF482

Price: $14.12

Datasheet Download

OPF482 PHOTODIODE, GOLD, Compatibility:Threaded; Connector Type:ST; Fibre Size Compatibility:50/125μm to 11/140μm; Fibre Type:Multimode; Temp, Op. Max:85°C; Temp, Op. Min:-40°C; Thread Size:0.375-24 UNF-2A;

HFBR-1115T picture

Avago HFBR-1115T

Price: $29.95

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1115T 125 MBd 1300 nm Fiber Optic Transmitter with Plastic ST Connector

AFBR-57R5AEZ picture

Avago AFBR-57R5AEZ

Price: $43.24

Datasheet Download

AFBR-57R5AEZ 4/2/1 GBd MMF Transceiver with DMI for FC, SFP, Enhanced EMI, Ext Temp -10 to +85C, RoHS Compliant

OPB930W55Z picture

Optek OPB930W55Z

Price: $4.72

Datasheet Download

OPB930W55Z OPTO SWITCH, SLOTTED; No. of Channels:1; Optocoupler Output Type:Schmitt Trigger; Input Current:20mA; Output Voltage:35V; Opto Case Style:Slotted; Connector Type:Leads; External Depth:12.95mm; Extern

ABCU-5710RZ picture

Avago ABCU-5710RZ

Price: $86.51

Datasheet Download

ABCU-5710RZ 1.25 GBd Electrical Transceiver for 1000BASE-T, SFP, RX_LOS Disabled, RoHS Compliant

OP166A picture

Optek OP166A

Price: $0.84

Datasheet Download

OP166A IR Emitting Diode; Peak Wavelength:935nm; Forward Current:20mA; Forward Voltage:1.6V; Viewing Angle:18°; LED Color:Infrared; Leaded Process Compatible:Yes; Mounting Type:Through Hole; Terminal Type:2

SP000063814 picture

Avago SP000063814

Price: $7.51

Datasheet Download

SP000063814 SFH756V - 10MBd Transmitter with Direct Fiber Connector

HFBR-4513Z picture

Avago HFBR-4513Z

Price: $0.54

Datasheet Download

HFBR-4513Z Plastic Fiber Connector - Blue Simplex Latching Connector with Crimp Ring, RoHS Compliant

OP505A picture

Optek OP505A

Price: $0.54

Datasheet Download

OP505A PHOTOTRANSISTOR, PLASTIC T-1; Transistor Type:NPN; Wavelength, Spectral Response Peak:935nm; Case Style:T-1; Sensitivity Nom @ mW/cm2:4.3mA@0.5mW/cm2; Voltage, Vcc:5V; Operating Temperature Range:-40

QSE973 picture

Fairchild Semiconductor QSE973

Price: $0.62

Datasheet Download

QSE973 Photo Diode; Leaded Process Compatible:Yes; Package/Case:TO-92; Capacitance:20pF; Mounting Type:Through Hole ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

QSB363 picture

Fairchild Semiconductor QSB363

Price: $0.33

Datasheet Download

QSB363 Photo Transistor; Wavelength:940nm; Power Consumption:75mW; Viewing Angle:24°; No. of Pins:2; Leaded Process Compatible:Yes; Current Rating:0.7A; Voltage Rating:30V ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

Transceivers

2667 parts

AFCT-5961TLZ picture

Avago AFCT-5961TLZ

Price: $118.45

Datasheet Download

AFCT-5961TLZ 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-2316TZ picture

Avago HFBR-2316TZ

Price: $41.9

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2316TZ 155 MBd Optical Receiver for Industrial Applications, 2x4, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant

HFBR-57E0ALZ picture

Avago HFBR-57E0ALZ

Price: $54.69

Datasheet Download

HFBR-57E0ALZ 125/155 MBd SFP Transceiver for Fast Ethernet/ATM/FDDI and SONET OC-3, Tx-Disable, Std de-latch, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant

AFBR-59R5LZ picture

Avago AFBR-59R5LZ

Price: $37.03

Datasheet Download

AFBR-59R5LZ 4/2/1 GBd MMF Transceiver for Fibre Channel, 2x7, Digital Diagnostic, Ext Temp -10 to 85C, RoHS Compliant

AFBR-5905Z picture

Avago AFBR-5905Z

Price: $40.5

Datasheet Download

AFBR-5905Z 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant

V23826-K305-C373 picture

Infineon V23826-K305-C373

Price: $59.56

Datasheet Download

V23826-K305-C373 TXRX MULT-MODE 850NM 1.3GBIT

AFCT-5971ALZ picture

Avago AFCT-5971ALZ

Price: $134.25

Datasheet Download

AFCT-5971ALZ 125 MBd SMF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet (100-BASE-LX10), 2x5, Ext Temp (-40C to 85C), RoHS Compli

AFBR-5903AZ picture

Avago AFBR-5903AZ

Price: $47.19

Datasheet Download

AFBR-5903AZ 125 MBd MMF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet (100Base-FX)/ATM/FDDI, 2x5, Ext Temp (-40C to 85C), RoHS

AFCT-5963NGZ picture

Avago AFCT-5963NGZ

Price: $163.41

Datasheet Download

AFCT-5963NGZ 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-1312TZ picture

Avago HFBR-1312TZ

Price: $37.54

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1312TZ 155 MBd Optical Transmitter for Industrial Applications, 2x4, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant

AFBR-5601Z picture

Avago AFBR-5601Z

Price: $55.18

Datasheet Download

AFBR-5601Z 1.25 GBd GBIC Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-1412T picture

Avago HFBR-1412T

Price: $6.95

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1412T Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with Threaded ST Port

AFBR-53D3Z picture

Avago AFBR-53D3Z

Price: $120.44

Datasheet Download

AFBR-53D3Z 1.063 GBd MMF Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage, 1x9, RoHS Compliant

TFBS4650-TR1 picture

Vishay TFBS4650-TR1

Price: $2.45

Datasheet Download

TFBS4650-TR1 TRANSCEIVER, IRDA; Data Rate Max:115.2Kbps; Data Transmission Distance:30cm; Peak Wavelength:886nm; Supply Current:2mA; Supply Voltage Range:2.4V to 3.6V; Operating Temperature Range:-25°C to +85°C;

AFBR-57R5APZ picture

Avago AFBR-57R5APZ

Price: $49.82

Datasheet Download

AFBR-57R5APZ 4/2/1 GBd MMF Transceiver for Fibre Channel, Digital Diagnostic, SFP, Ext Temp (-10C to 85C), RoHS

TFDU4300-TT3 picture

Vishay TFDU4300-TT3

Price: $1.2

Datasheet Download

TFDU4300-TT3 TXRX IRDA 115.2KBIT 2.5MM 8-SMD

HFBR-2416TZ picture

Avago HFBR-2416TZ

Price: $15.05

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2416TZ Optical Receiver for Industrial Applications with ST-Threaded Port, RoHS Compliant

AFBR-5803TZ picture

Avago AFBR-5803TZ

Price: $26.81

Datasheet Download

AFBR-5803TZ 125 MBd MMF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet (100Base-FX)/ATM/FDDI, 1x9, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-5208MZ picture

Avago HFBR-5208MZ

Price: $99.14

Datasheet Download

HFBR-5208MZ 622 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-12, 1x9, No Shield, Metallized Housing, RoHS Compliant

AFCT-5962NLZ picture

Avago AFCT-5962NLZ

Price: $147.58

Datasheet Download

AFCT-5962NLZ 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant

AFCT-5964ATLZ picture

Avago AFCT-5964ATLZ

Price: $134.23

Datasheet Download

AFCT-5964ATLZ 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant

AFBR-5803Z picture

Avago AFBR-5803Z

Price: $25.96

Datasheet Download

AFBR-5803Z 125 MBd MMF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet (100Base-FX)/ATM/FDDI, 1x9, RoHS Compliant

AFBR-5930Z picture

Avago AFBR-5930Z

Price: $65.46

Datasheet Download

AFBR-5930Z 200 MBd SBCON Transceiver for Fibre Channel, 2x5, RoHS Compliant

AFCT-5964TLZ picture

Avago AFCT-5964TLZ

Price: $124.38

Datasheet Download

AFCT-5964TLZ 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-5208FMZ picture

Avago HFBR-5208FMZ

Price: $99.14

Datasheet Download

HFBR-5208FMZ 622 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-12, 1x9, Flush Shield, Metallized Housing, RoHS Compliant

AFCT-5962TGZ picture

Avago AFCT-5962TGZ

Price: $124.38

Datasheet Download

AFCT-5962TGZ 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant

AFBR-5803AZ picture

Avago AFBR-5803AZ

Price: $32.37

Datasheet Download

AFBR-5803AZ 125 MBd MMF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet (100Base-FX)/ATM/FDDI, 1x9, Ext Temp (-10C to 85C), RoHS

HFBR-1412 picture

Avago HFBR-1412

Price: $6.95

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1412 Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with ST Port - Standard Power

HFBR-5911LZ picture

Avago HFBR-5911LZ

Price: $70.78

Datasheet Download

HFBR-5911LZ 1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, 2x5, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-2412TZ picture

Avago HFBR-2412TZ

Price: $14.7

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2412TZ Optical Receiver for Industrial Applications with ST-Threaded Port, RoHS Compliant

Transmitters

2550 parts

HFBR-2505AZ picture

Avago HFBR-2505AZ

Price: $13.87

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2505AZ 10 MBd Optical Receiver for SERCOS Applications, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-1528 picture

Avago HFBR-1528

Price: $6.25

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1528 10 MBd 650nm High Performance Link Transmitter in Horizontal Package

HFBR-2521Z picture

Avago HFBR-2521Z

Price: $7.85

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2521Z 5 MBd High Performance Link Receiver for Industrial Applications, Horizontal Package, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-1523Z picture

Avago HFBR-1523Z

Price: $8.01

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1523Z 40 KBd Low Current/Ext Distance Link Transmitter for Industrial Applications, Horizontal Package, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-2531Z picture

Avago HFBR-2531Z

Price: $9.33

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2531Z 5 MBd High Performance Link Transmitter for Industrial Applications, Vertical Package, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-2522Z picture

Avago HFBR-2522Z

Price: $7.95

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2522Z 1 MBd High Performance Link Receiver for Industrial Applications, Horizontal Package, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

TOTX141P picture

Toshiba TOTX141P

Price: $3.8

Datasheet Download

TOTX141P TRANSMITTER MODULE FIBER OPTIC

HFBR-24E6Z picture

Avago HFBR-24E6Z

Price: $14.24

Datasheet Download

HFBR-24E6Z Optical Receiver for Industrial Applications with SC Port, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-2402Z picture

Avago HFBR-2402Z

Price: $14.07

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2402Z Optical Receiver for Industrial Applications with SMA Port, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-2524Z picture

Avago HFBR-2524Z

Price: $7.83

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2524Z 1 MBd Standard Link Receiver for Industrial Applications, Horizontal Package, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

TOTX177(F,T) picture

Toshiba TOTX177(F,T)

Price: $1.12

Datasheet Download

TOTX177(F,T) TRANSMITTER MODULE FIBER OPTIC

TOTX141 picture

Toshiba TOTX141

Price: $3.67

Datasheet Download

TOTX141 TRANSMITTER MODULE FIBER OPTIC

TOTX179 picture

Toshiba TOTX179

Price: $2.93

Datasheet Download

TOTX179 TRANSMITTER MODULE FIBER OPTIC

HFBR-1531Z picture

Avago HFBR-1531Z

Price: $9.33

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1531Z 5 MBd High Performance Link Transmitter for Industrial Applications, Vertical Package, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-1528Z picture

Avago HFBR-1528Z

Price: $8.79

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1528Z 10 MBd High Performance Link Transmitter for Industrial Applications, Horizontal Package, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-2602Z picture

Avago HFBR-2602Z

Price: $13.21

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2602Z 2 MBd Optical Receiver for SERCOS Applications, 2x4, RoHS Compliant

TOTX179P picture

Toshiba TOTX179P

Price: $3.29

Datasheet Download

TOTX179P TRANSMITTER MODULE FIBER OPTIC

HFBR-1527Z picture

Avago HFBR-1527Z

Price: $8.65

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1527Z 125 MBd Optical Transmitter for Industrial Applications, Horizontal Package, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

GP1FD310TP picture

Sharp Microelectronics GP1FD310TP

Price: $2.08

Datasheet Download

GP1FD310TP TX DIGITAL AUDIO MINI JACK 8MBPS

TOTX177L(F,T) picture

Toshiba TOTX177L(F,T)

Price: $1.35

Datasheet Download

TOTX177L(F,T) XMITTER MODULE FIBER OPTIC SHUT

TOTX141P(F,T) picture

Toshiba TOTX141P(F,T)

Price: $2.43

Datasheet Download

TOTX141P(F,T) TRANSMITTER MODULE FIBER OPTIC

HFBR-1522Z picture

Avago HFBR-1522Z

Price: $8.02

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1522Z 1 MBd High Performance Link Transmitter for Industrial Applications, Horizontal Package, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-1505AZ picture

Avago HFBR-1505AZ

Price: $11.69

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1505AZ 10 MBd Optical Transmitter for SERCOS Applications, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-1532 picture

Avago HFBR-1532

Price: $5.59

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1532 1 MBd 600nm High Performance Link Transmitter in Vertical Package

HFBR-2526Z picture

Avago HFBR-2526Z

Price: $11.78

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2526Z 125 MBd Optical Receiver for Industrial Applications, Horizontal Package, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

TOTX141L picture

Toshiba TOTX141L

Price: $4.46

Datasheet Download

TOTX141L XMITTER MODULE FIBER OPTIC SHUT

HFBR-2506AMZ picture

Avago HFBR-2506AMZ

Price: $17.59

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2506AMZ 16 MBd Optical Receiver for SERCOS Applications, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-2523Z picture

Avago HFBR-2523Z

Price: $7.91

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2523Z 40 KBd Low Current/Ext Distance Link Receiver for Industrial Applications, Horizontal Package, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

HFBR-1524Z picture

Avago HFBR-1524Z

Price: $8.2

Datasheet Download

HFBR-1524Z 1 MBd Standard Link Transmitter for Industrial Applications, Horizontal Package, 1x4, RoHS Compliant

TOTX147L(F,T) picture

Toshiba TOTX147L(F,T)

Price: $1.35

Datasheet Download

TOTX147L(F,T) XMITTER MODULE FIBER OPTIC SHUT

Receivers

2474 parts

TORX141 picture

Toshiba TORX141

Price: $4.09

Datasheet Download

TORX141 RECEIVER MODULE FIBER OPTIC

HFBR-2119TZ picture

Avago HFBR-2119TZ

Price: $63

Datasheet Download

HFBR-2119TZ 266 MBd Optical Receiver for Fibre Channel/Storage, 2x8, RoHS Compliant

GP1FAV51RK0F picture

Sharp Microelectronics GP1FAV51RK0F

Price: $1.25

Datasheet Download

GP1FAV51RK0F FIBER OPTIC RECEIVER; SVHC:No SVHC (15-Dec-2010); Data Rate Max:13.2bps; External Depth:11mm; External Length / Height:19mm; External Width:12mm; Fall Time tf:7ns; Lead Spacing:2.54mm; Operating Temp

TORX179L picture

Toshiba TORX179L

Price: $3.85

Datasheet Download

TORX179L RECEIVER MOD FIBER OPTIC W/SHUT

TORX142L picture

Toshiba TORX142L

Price: $4.67

Datasheet Download

TORX142L RECEIVER MOD FIBER OPTIC W/SHUT

TORX142L(F) picture

Toshiba TORX142L(F)

Price: $5.6

Datasheet Download

TORX142L(F) RECEIVER MOD FIBER OPTIC W/SHUT

TORX147L(F,T) picture

Toshiba TORX147L(F,T)

Price: $1.32

Datasheet Download

TORX147L(F,T) RECEIVER MOD FIBER OPTIC W/SHUT

OPF472 picture

Optek OPF472

Price: $13.3

Datasheet Download

OPF472 PHOTODIODE; Wavelength, Peak:880nm; Dark Current:0.1nA; Rise Time:6ns; Voltage, Breakdown:100V; Operating Temperature Range:-40°C to +85°C

TORX147(F,T) picture

Toshiba TORX147(F,T)

Price: $1.15

Datasheet Download

TORX147(F,T) RECEIVER MODULE FIBER OPTIC

TORX141L picture

Toshiba TORX141L

Price: $4.86

Datasheet Download

TORX141L RECEIVER MOD FIBER OPTIC W/SHUT

TORX177(F,T) picture

Toshiba TORX177(F,T)

Price: $1.13

Datasheet Download

TORX177(F,T) RECEIVER MODULE FIBER OPTIC

TORX179 picture

Toshiba TORX179

Price: $3.67

Datasheet Download

TORX179 RECEIVER MODULE FIBER OPTIC

TDA8170 picture

TDA8170 STMicro

Datasheet Download

TDA8170 TV VERTICAL DEFLECTION OUTPUT CIRCUIT

B41821A4107M001 picture

EPCOS [EPCOS] B41821A4107M001

Datasheet Download

B41821A4107M001 Single-ended capacitors

M27C4002-60J6X picture

M27C4002-60J6X STMICROELECTRONICS [STMicroelectronics]

Datasheet Download

M27C4002-60J6X 4 Mbit 256Kb x16 UV EPROM and OTP EPROM

20017WS-05A00 picture

20017WS-05A00 YEONHO

Datasheet Download

20017WS-05A00 2.00mm PITCH CONNECTOR

DSF100J474 picture

CDE [Cornell Dubilier Electronics] DSF100J474

Datasheet Download

DSF100J474 Polyester Capacitors Stacked Metallized Radial Leads

B41888D3228M000 picture

EPCOS B41888D3228M000

Datasheet Download

B41888D3228M000 Aluminum electrolytic capacitors

HFA1155 picture

HFA1155 INTERSIL [Intersil Corporation]

Datasheet Download

HFA1155 380MHz, SOT-23, Low Power Current Feedback Operational Amplifier

2SD1824 picture

2SD1824

Datasheet Download

2SD1824 Transistor

AC-161AGBLB picture

ETC [ETC] AC-161AGBLB

Datasheet Download

AC-161AGBLB SPECIFICATIONS FOR LCD MODULE

CS4231A-KL picture

CS4231A-KL ETC [ETC]

Datasheet Download

CS4231A-KL PARALLEL INTERFACE MULTIMEDIA AUDIO CODEC

JDP2S02S picture

TOSHIBA [Toshiba Semiconductor] JDP2S02S

Datasheet Download

JDP2S02S UHF~VHF Band RF Attenuator Applications

HZ2LL picture

HZ2LL RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]

Datasheet Download

HZ2LL Silicon Epitaxial Planar Zener Diode for Hard Knee Low Noise