24 Hours online: +86-571-85317608

Sub-categories: Fibers and Accessories

Accessories

40072 parts

5502585-2 picture

Tyco Electronics 5502585-2

Price: $4.58

Datasheet Download

5502585-2 Fiber Optic Connector; Connector Type:ST Fiber-Optic; Connector Body Material:Zinc; Fiber Type:Multimode; Body Material:Zinc; Connector Type:ST Fiber-Optic ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

IF-E92B picture

Industrial Fiberoptics IF-E92B

Price: $9.81

Datasheet Download

IF-E92B LED FIBER OPTIC 470NM BLUE

5504034-1 picture

Tyco Electronics 5504034-1

Price: $9.78

Datasheet Download

5504034-1 ST FIBER OPTIC CONN, 125μM, MULTIMODE; Connector Type:ST Fiber Optic; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:50/125um / 62.5/125um; Connector Body Material:Metal; Body Material:Epoxy; Connector Type:ST

5502632-8 picture

Tyco Electronics 5502632-8

Price: $2.53

Datasheet Download

5502632-8 SC FIBER OPTIC CONN, SINGLE/MULTIMODE; Connector Type:SC Adapter; Fiber Type:Singlemode / Multimode; Connector Body Material:Plastic; Body Material:Plastic; For Use With:SC-Style Connectors, Singlemo

5502776-8 picture

Tyco Electronics 5502776-8

Price: $5.52

Datasheet Download

5502776-8 SC FIBER OPTIC CONN, SINGLE/MULTIMODE; Connector Type:SC Adapter; Fiber Type:Singlemode / Multimode; Connector Body Material:Plastic; Body Material:Plastic; For Use With:SC-Style Connectors, Singlemo

503415-1 picture

Tyco Electronics 503415-1

Price: $1.66

Datasheet Download

503415-1 CONN F/OPTIC ST COMPOS MM 125UM

8119 picture

3M 8119

Price: $4.21

Datasheet Download

8119 ST FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE MODE; Connector Type:ST Fiber Optic; Fiber Type:Singlemode; Connector Body Material:Metal; Connector Type:ST Fiber-Optic

6200 picture

3M 6200

Price: $276.33

Datasheet Download

6200 3M(TM) Half Facepiece Reusable Respirator Drop Down 6200DD, Respiratory Protecti

6300-W picture

3M 6300-W

Price: $7.71

Datasheet Download

6300-W Fiber Optic Connectors 125 UM SC HOT MELT

6105-B picture

3M 6105-B

Price: $3.15

Datasheet Download

6105-B Fiber Optic Connector; Connector Type:ST Fiber-Optic; Connector Body Material:Zinc; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:125 um; Body Material:Zirconia Ceramic; Connector Type:ST Fiber-Optic ;RoHS Co

6300-B5-12 picture

3M 6300-B5-12

Price: $8.18

Datasheet Download

6300-B5-12 SC CONNECTOR;MULTIMODE;125uM;Color Black strain relief

5504014-1 picture

Tyco Electronics 5504014-1

Price: $10.59

Datasheet Download

5504014-1 Fiber Optic Connector; Connector Type:FSMA Fiber-Optic; Connector Body Material:Brass; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:125 um; Body Material:Stainless Steel; Connector Type:FSMA Fiber-Optic ;RoH

5492643-1 picture

Tyco Electronics 5492643-1

Price: $11.7

Datasheet Download

5492643-1 LightCrimp Plus Connector; Simplex SC; 62.5/125um fiber

AX101793 picture

Belden AX101793

Price: $1.81

Datasheet Download

AX101793 OPTIMAX Field Installable Connectors JACKETED FIBER KIT STRAIGHT TIP (TWIST)

503677-2 picture

Tyco Electronics 503677-2

Price: $3.97

Datasheet Download

503677-2 CONNECTOR, FIBRE, ST; Connector Type:Fibre Optic; Fibre Diameter:125μm; Connector Body Material:Polymer; SVHC:No SVHC (15-Dec-2010); Cable Diameter Max:3mm; Connector Type:Fibre Optic; Fibre Type:Mul

905-118-5000 picture

Amphenol 905-118-5000

Price: $23.07

Datasheet Download

905-118-5000 Fiber Optic Connector; Connector Type:SMA Fiber-Optic; Series:905; Connector Type:SMA Fiber-Optic; Mounting Type:Planar Screw Mount ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

5503415-1 picture

Tyco Electronics 5503415-1

Price: $3.31

Datasheet Download

5503415-1 Fiber Optic Connector; Connector Type:ST Fiber-Optic; Connector Body Material:Polymer; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:125 um; Body Material:Polyolefin; Connector Type:ST Fiber-Optic ;RoHS Compl

CMDJLCZBU picture

Panduit CMDJLCZBU

Price: $29.92

Datasheet Download

CMDJLCZBU Fiber Optic Connector; Connector Type:LC Fiber-Optic; Series:Mini-Com; Fiber Type:Singlemode; Fiber Diameter:9/125 um; Connector Body Material:Zirconia Ceramic; Connector Type:LC Fiber-Optic; Body Ma

FOA-600 picture

L-Com FOA-600

Price: $3.96

Datasheet Download

FOA-600 Coupler, Fiber; MTP Connector

5502780-1 picture

Tyco Electronics 5502780-1

Price: $2.57

Datasheet Download

5502780-1 SC-ST FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, SGL/MULTIMODE; Connector Type:SC-ST Adapter; Fiber Type:Singlemode / Multimode; Connector Body Material:Plastic; Body Material:Plastic; For Use With:Singlemode or Multimode

6300 picture

3M 6300

Price: $222.35

Datasheet Download

6300 Hot melt connector, SC connector, high r; Product description: respirator face piece

5503693-1 picture

Tyco Electronics 5503693-1

Price: $27.3

Datasheet Download

5503693-1 Fiber Optic Connector; Connector Type:SC Fiber-Optic; Connector Body Material:Plastic; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:125 um; Peak Reflow Compatible (260 C):Yes; Connector Type:SC Fiber-Optic ;

6202 picture

3M 6202

Price: $4.14

Datasheet Download

6202 Fiber Optic Connector; Connector Type:FC Fiber-Optic; Connector Body Material:Polymer; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:125 um; Connector Type:FC Fiber-Optic ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

CMDSLCBL picture

Panduit CMDSLCBL

Price: $30.85

Datasheet Download

CMDSLCBL Fiber Optic Connector; Connector Type:LC Fiber-Optic; Series:Mini-Com; Fiber Type:Multimode; Connector Body Material:Phosphor Bronze; Connector Type:LC Fiber-Optic; Body Material:Phosphor bronze Slee

8106 picture

3M 8106

Price: $4.66

Datasheet Download

8106 Fiber Optic Connector; Connector Type:ST Fiber-Optic; Connector Body Material:Zinc; Fiber Type:Singlemode; Fiber Diameter:126 um; Body Material:Zirconia Ceramic; Connector Type:ST Fiber-Optic ;RoHS C

5504566-1 picture

Tyco Electronics 5504566-1

Price: $10

Datasheet Download

5504566-1 Fiber Optic Connector; Connector Type:FSMA Fiber-Optic; Connector Body Material:Brass; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:125 um; Peak Reflow Compatible (260 C):Yes; Body Material:Brass; Connector

1489951-1 picture

Tyco Electronics 1489951-1

Price: $12.7

Datasheet Download

1489951-1 XFP Connector Cage; For Use With:Small Form-Factor Pluggable Connectors; Body Material:Phosphor Bronze; Connecting Termination:Press-Fit; Mounting Type:Single Sided ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

6457567-4 picture

Tyco Electronics 6457567-4

Price: $5.7

Datasheet Download

6457567-4 Fiber-Optic Adapter; Connector Type:LC Fiber Optic; Fiber Type:Singlemode; Connector Body Material:Plastic; Connector Type:Fiber-Optic Adapter; Convert From:Duplex LC Jack; Convert To:Duplex LC Jack

CMDEISCEI picture

Panduit CMDEISCEI

Price: $20

Datasheet Download

CMDEISCEI Fiber Optic Connector; Connector Type:SC Fiber-Optic; Connector Body Material:Phosphor Bronze; Fiber Type:Multimode; Series:Mini-Com; Connector Type:SC Fiber-Optic ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

502632-8 picture

Tyco Electronics 502632-8

Price: $3.84

Datasheet Download

502632-8 ADAPTER SC METAL SIMPLEX BLUE

Optical Fibers

2509 parts

0402ZJ4R7AATTR picture

AVX [AVX Corporation] 0402ZJ4R7AATTR

Datasheet Download

0402ZJ4R7AATTR Thin-Film Technology

PIC16C65A-20/SP picture

PIC16C65A-20/SP MICROCHIP [Microchip Technology]

Datasheet Download

PIC16C65A-20/SP 8-Bit CMOS Microcontrollers

M93S46-RDW3TP picture

M93S46-RDW3TP STMICROELECTRONICS [STMicroelectronics]

Datasheet Download

M93S46-RDW3TP 4Kbit, 2Kbit and 1Kbit 16-bit wide MICROWIRE Serial Access EEPROM with Block Protection

Am29F100T-150FCB picture

AMD [Advanced Micro Devices] Am29F100T-150FCB

Datasheet Download

Am29F100T-150FCB 1 Megabit (128 K x 8-bit/64 K x 16-bit) CMOS 5.0 Volt-only, Boot Sector Flash Memory

X3GM-6050KPGSR picture

X3GM-6050KPGSR Fujikura Ltd.

Datasheet Download

X3GM-6050KPGSR Pre-amplified/3V Excitation/Gauge

D502J12B2ADQF picture

ITT [ITT Industries] D502J12B2ADQF

Datasheet Download

D502J12B2ADQF Miniature Snap-in Power Rocker Switches

5962-9550401Q2A picture

5962-9550401Q2A TI [Texas Instruments]

Datasheet Download

5962-9550401Q2A Advanced LinCMOS RAIL-TO-RAIL OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS

MAX674MJA picture

MAX674MJA MAXIM [Maxim Integrated Products]

Datasheet Download

MAX674MJA +10V Precision Voltage Reference

CL25-7616 picture

ARTESYN [Artesyn Technologies] CL25-7616

Datasheet Download

CL25-7616 Single, dual and triple outputs

CR23A-10SB-4DS picture

HIROSE [Hirose Electric] CR23A-10SB-4DS

Datasheet Download

CR23A-10SB-4DS 4mm Pitch Single Side Card Edge Connector

PCM2904DBR picture

PCM2904DBR BURR-BROWN [Burr-Brown Corporation]

Datasheet Download

PCM2904DBR STEREO AUDIO CODEC WITH USB INTERFACE SINGLE ENEDE ANALOG INPUT/OUTPUT AND S/PDIF

MMBT5550 picture

MMBT5550 ZOWIE [Zowie Technology Corporation]

Datasheet Download

MMBT5550 HIGH VOLTAGE TRANSISTOR NPN SILICON

FWLXTPAD0QE000 picture

FWLXTPAD0QE000 INTEL [Intel Corporation]

Datasheet Download

FWLXTPAD0QE000 Advanced 8-Port 10/100 Mbps PHY Transceivers

M68AW128ML70ZB6F picture

STMICROELECTRONICS [STMicroelectronics] M68AW128ML70ZB6F

Datasheet Download

M68AW128ML70ZB6F 2 Mbit (128K x16) 3.0V Asynchronous SRAM

QR/P8-PC-111 picture

HIROSE [Hirose Electric] QR/P8-PC-111

Datasheet Download

QR/P8-PC-111 Ultra-small Rectangular Multi-electrode solderless Connectors for Rack and Panel Applications

54F382/B2AJC picture

54F382/B2AJC

Datasheet Download

54F382/B2AJC Fixed Point ALU

DF22C-3DEP-7.92C picture

HIROSE [Hirose Electric] DF22C-3DEP-7.92C

Datasheet Download

DF22C-3DEP-7.92C 7.92 mm Contact Pitch, High-Current Connectors for Internal Power Supplies (UL, C-UL and TUV Listed)

TA79020SB picture

TA79020SB TOSHIBA [Toshiba Semiconductor]

Datasheet Download

TA79020SB 1A THREE TERMINAL NEGATIVE VOLTAGE REGULATORS

74CB3Q16211DGVRE4 picture

TI [Texas Instruments] 74CB3Q16211DGVRE4

Datasheet Download

74CB3Q16211DGVRE4 24 BIT SWITCH 2.5-V/3.3-V LOW-VOLTAGE FET BUS SWITCH

VI-21WCX picture

VICOR [Vicor Corporation] VI-21WCX

Datasheet Download

VI-21WCX DC-DC Converters 50 to 200 Watts

4302F-5V picture

CML 4302F-5V

Datasheet Download

4302F-5V IntegratedResistor 5 Volts 12 Volts T-1 (3mm)

NLAS4684MR2G picture

ONSEMI [ON Semiconductor] NLAS4684MR2G

Datasheet Download

NLAS4684MR2G Ultra-Low Resistance Dual SPDT Analog Switch

AD8036AR picture

AD8036AR AD [Analog Devices]

Datasheet Download

AD8036AR Low Distortion, Wide Bandwidth Voltage Feedback Clamp Amps

TPS76825QD picture

TPS76825QD TI [Texas Instruments]

Datasheet Download

TPS76825QD FAST-TRANSIENT-RESPONSE 1-A LOW-DROPOUT VOLTAGE REGULATORS

5550LX103J6 picture

5550LX103J6 SEMTECH [Semtech Corporation]

Datasheet Download

5550LX103J6 HIGH VOLTAGE CAPACITORS MONOLITHIC CERAMIC TYPE

X25329S14I picture

XICOR [Xicor Inc.] X25329S14I

Datasheet Download

X25329S14I V CC Supervisory Circuit w/Serial E 2 PROM

TCLT1102 picture

TCLT1102 VISAY [Vishay Siliconix]

Datasheet Download

TCLT1102 Optocoupler, Phototransistor Output, SOP-6L5, Half Pitch, Long Mini-Flat Package